Contacto de Consorcios
Consorcio Cuit Departamento Localidad Dirección Email Teléfono
PAMPA DEL INDIO 30-71230264-6 Libertador General San Martín PAMPA DEL INDIO Mz12 Pc16 Pueblo viejo pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 364-4230961
PAMPA ESPERANZA 30-71206543-1 Quitilipi QUITILIPI Pampa Esperanza liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3644448861
MACHAGAI NORTE 30-71200264-2 25 de Mayo MACHAGAI Colonia 3 Palmas liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3734488133
ASOCIACIÓN DE CONSORCIOS 30-71241657-9 Comandante Fernandez PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA Pcia Roque Saenz Peña silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644633238
LAS GARCITAS 30-71216459-6 Sargento Cabral LAS GARCITAS Guemes S/N esquina Belgrano planta urbana liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3734606973
MACHAGAI SUR 30-71220739-2 25 de Mayo MACHAGAI Blas Parera Lote 42 liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3734416111
COLONIA BENITEZ/MARGARITA BELEN 30-71231588-8 Primero de Mayo COLONIA BENITEZ Felix Benitez N° 450 benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624-277727presidente
VILLA BERTHET 30-71418923-5 San Lorenzo VILLA BERTHET Lote 21 Villa Berthet liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3644119860
LAS PALMAS 30-71233725-3 Bermejo LAS PALMAS Calle 25 de mayo S/N B° Palermo mag3207z@yahoo.com.ar 3725455785
LA LEONESA 30-71350710-1 Bermejo LA LEONESA Paraje Cancha Larga mag3207z@yahoo.com.ar 3624338494
PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA 30-71219898-9 Presidencia de la Plaza PCIA. DE LA PLAZA Lote 5 Colonia Pastoril liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3734513707
SANTA CARMEN 30-71214152-9 General Güemes VILLA RIO BERMEJITO dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644615341
TRES ISLETAS SUR 33-71221285-9 Maipú TRES ISLETAS Pje Tres Naciones dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644568832
MACHAGAI-COL ABORIGEN 33-71220301-9 25 de Mayo MACHAGAI Colonia Aborigen liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3644146026
PAMPA OCULTA 30-71220134-3 Independencia CAMPO LARGO Sarmiento 1127 silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644647196
CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO 30-71204071-4 Almirante Brown CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO Concep del Bermejo silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644622087
PAMPA DEL INFIERNO 33-71221142-9 Almirante Brown PAMPA DEL INFIERNO Pampa del Infierno silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644725082
NAPENAY 30-71235030-6 Independencia NAPENAY Napenay silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644735129
AVIA TERAI 30-71197903-0 Independencia AVIA TERAI Pampa Grande silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644118497
GENERAL VEDIA 33-71221982-9 Bermejo GENERAL VEDIA Gral Vedia mag3207z@yahoo.com.ar 3624-305787
PUERTO BERMEJO/PUERTO EVA PERON 33-71228177-0 Bermejo PUERTO BERMEJO Puerto Bermejo mag3207z@yahoo.com.ar 3625-237005
COLONIA CAMPO ARAOZ 30-71203618-0 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN Campo Araoz pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725471211
CAMPO BERMEJO 33-71239429-9 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN Campo Bermejo pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725447730
COLONIA SUR 30-71210572-7 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN Colonia Sur pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725542687
COLONIA SIETE ARBOLES 33-71228160-6 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN Colonia Siete Arboles pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725467766
SANTA SYLVINA NORTE 30-71217328-5 Fray Justo Santa María de Oro SANTA SYLVINA Santa Sylvina liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735601119
SANTA SYLVINA ZONA SUR 33-71219424-9 Fray Justo Santa María de Oro SANTA SYLVINA Santa Sylvina liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735629368
TACO POZO 30-71204067_6 Almirante Brown TACO POZO Taco Pozo silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3877544149
CORONEL DU GRATY 30-71352580-0 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana CORONEL DU GRATY Dto. Mayor L.J. Fontana liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735520256
MIRAFLORES ZONA ESTE 30-71207301-9 General Güemes MIRAFLORES Yapeyú, Esq Yuchan dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644371590
GRAL PINEDO ZONA ESTE 30-71215104-4 12 de Octubre GENERAL PINEDO Fr. B Ch 29 silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731538968
EL PALMAR 30-71221143-8 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana ARBOL SOLO Pta Urbana silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731402574
HERMOSO CAMPO 33-71247885-9 2 de Abril HERMOSO CAMPO Pta Urbana silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3735414675
VILLA ANGELA 30-71217406-0 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana VILLA ANGELA Mzana 2 Parc 19 3540 viv liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735569775
LOS FRENTONES 30-71201253-2 Almirante Brown LOS FRENTONES J. M. de Rosas S/n silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644463712
PCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA ZONA SUR 30-71202082-9 Comandante Fernandez PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA Quinta 304 Parc 4 silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644617430
FUERTE ESPERANZA 33-71291840-9 General Güemes FUERTE ESPERANZA Mz. 18 Pc 5 Bº 15 Viv. dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644376046
TRES ISLETAS ZONA ESTE 30-71223316-4 Maipú TRES ISLETAS Pje Lalelay Lote 16 dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644406252
COLONIA NECOCHEA 30-71219848-2 9 de Julio LAS BRENAS Las Breñas silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731518084
COLONIA JUAN LARREA 30-71248892-8 9 de Julio LAS BRENAS Col Juán Larrea silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731644220
LA ESCONDIDA 30-71211881-0 General Donovan LA ESCONDIDA Pta Urbana benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624308089presidente
CAPITAN SOLARI 30-71209692-2 Sargento Cabral CAPITAN SOLARI Pta Urbana benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624249311-presidente
LA TIGRA 30-71214870-1 General O'higgins LA TIGRA LA TIGRA silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644457447
CORZUELA 30-71219993-4 General Belgrano CORZUELA Lote 21 Corzuela silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731438216
CHARATA 30-71186981-2 Chacabuco CHARATA Pampa Moreno silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731494541
MAKALLE 30-71223315-6 General Donovan MAKALLE Lote 41 Col Macalle Viejo benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624-205827presidente
LAPACHITO 30-71220400-8 General Donovan LAPACHITO Pta Urbana benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624074801
BASAIL 30-71224246-5 San Fernando BASAIL Pta Urbana Mzana 7 Par 4 benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624-652785presidente
ZONA EL SILENCIO 30-71252047-3 General Güemes JUAN JOSE CASTELLI Castro Palma N° 750 dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644562732
ZONA LA UNION 30-71234986-3 General Güemes JUAN JOSE CASTELLI Mz4 Pc 18 Quinta 99 dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644108602
SELVAS DEL RIO DE ORO 30-71224248-1 Libertador General San Martín SELVAS DEL RIO DE ORO lote 69 -Pta Urbana pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3624250302
PCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA 30-71206675-6 Comandante Fernandez PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA Colonia Zona Norte silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3644112323
ISLA DEL CERRITO 33-71199269-9 Bermejo ISLA DEL CERRITO Pta Urbana mag3207z@yahoo.com.ar 3624-087591
FONTANA Y RCIA ZONA NE 30-71205648-3 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana ARBOL SOLO Avda. Marconi y Avda. Augusto Rey/ Ameghino 2,355 benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624-652575 Pte
PUERTO VILELAS 30-71231812-7 San Fernando PUERTO VILELAS Avda. Castelli N° 6050 benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624688922
PAMPA ALMIRON 30-71458863-6 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN Pta Urbana pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725463152
COLONIA ABORIGEN 30-71474551-0 Libertador General San Martín PAMPA DEL INDIO Pueblo Viejo pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725409377
CAMPO LA AURORA 30-71431631-8 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN Cpo La Aurora pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725457534
VILLA RIO BERMEJITO 30-71430016-0 General Güemes VILLA RIO BERMEJITO Pje San Luís dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644546705
SAN BERNARDO 30-71252335-9 General O'higgins SAN BERNARDO Moreno N° 758 liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735546750
LAGUNA BLANCA 30-71248727-1 Libertad LAGUNA BLANCA Malvinas Argentina N° 101 benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3644302925 pte
SAMUHÚ 30-71380080-1 San Lorenzo SAMUHU calle Lavalle S/n liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735625875
CHOROTIS 30-71236065-4 Fray Justo Santa María de Oro CHOROTIS Toloza S/n liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3731647387
COLONIAS UNIDAS 30-71414704-4 Sargento Cabral COLONIAS UNIDAS Coronel Avalos s/n pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725454401
MISIÓN ABORIGEN 30-71415079-7 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN Gral San Martín pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725551086
LA VERDE 30-71407867-0 General Donovan LA VERDE La Verde benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624801615
QUITILIPI ZONA NORTE 30-71410077-3 Quitilipi QUITILIPI Quitilipi liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3644733622
SAN VICENTE 33-71433085-9 General Güemes JUAN JOSE CASTELLI J. J.Castelli dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644654165
EL QUEBRACHO 30-71336620-6 General Güemes MISION NUEVA POMPEYA Pje el Quebracho dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3714480798
EL SAUZALITO 30-71431455-2 General Güemes EL SAUZALITO Pta Urbana dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644615291
GANCEDO 30-71433308-5 12 de Octubre GANCEDO Calle Mendoza entre Cuba y Avenida Argentina silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731535872
MISIÓN NUEVA POMPEYA 33-71424497-9 General Güemes MISION NUEVA POMPEYA Manuel Belgrano N° 240 dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644445291
PUERTO TIROL-COLONIA POPULAR 30-71446137-7 Libertad PUERTO TIROL Ruta 16-Km 28 (Cruce Viejo) benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624-520130presidente
INTERFLUVIO 30-71452471-9 General Güemes EL ESPINILLO Pje San Manuel dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644737681
COMANDANCIA FRIAS 30-71462060-2 General Güemes COMANDANCIA FRIAS Pta Urbana dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644449795
VILLA ANGELA ESTE 30-71487556-2 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana VILLA ANGELA Julio Lorenzo Cobello N° 510 liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735532864
EL ESPINILLO 30-71445055-3 General Güemes EL ESPINILLO Pta Urbana dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644187353
EL PALMAR - EX CAMPO DEL TIRO 30-71411456-1 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana ARBOL SOLO Mz C Casa 685 Barrio San Cayetano benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624624636presidente
LAGUNA LIMPIA 30-71536564-9 Libertador General San Martín LAGUNA LIMPIA Mz 22 Solar G Planta Urbana pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725446153
EL TARTAGAL 30-71572523-8 General Güemes EL SAUZALITO Pta Urbana dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 1134120481
COLONIA ELISA 30-71453950-3 Sargento Cabral COLONIA ELISA Avda Profesor M. Maid benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3734446532
TRES COLONIA 30-71449995-1 General Güemes JUAN JOSE CASTELLI Pje El Paraisal dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644584441
NORTE GRANDE 30-71455962-8 Maipú TRES ISLETAS Pje El Palmar Chico dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644718954
PARAJE MONTE CASEROS 30-71457898-3 General Güemes MIRAFLORES Pje Monte Caseros dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644359525
EL MAULLE 30-71453739-9 General Güemes MIRAFLORES Pje El Boqueron dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644625207
EL BOQUERÓN 30714909661 Maipú TRES ISLETAS Pje El Boqueron dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 1163640958
ENRIQUE URIEN 30-71583331-6 Mayor Luis Jorge Fontana ENRIQUE URIEN Planta Urbana liliruiz_82@yahoo.com 3735419483
POZO DEL GALLO 30715597779 General Güemes EL SAUZALITO Pozo del Gallo dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3878617505
MARGARITA BELÉN 30-71520393-2 Primero de Mayo MARGARITA BELEN Margarita Belen benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624-565418(clelia)
MIRAFLORES OESTE 30714500798 General Güemes MIRAFLORES MIRAFLORES dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644545977
PAMPA LANDRIEL MESON DE FIERRO 30-71292490-6 General Belgrano CORZUELA Pampa Landriel silviaherrera_2013@hotmail.com 3731400625
LOS PLACERES 30-71231231-5 General Güemes MIRAFLORES Pje Los Placeres dantegonzalez_c@hotmail.com 3644135896
CAMPO WINTER 30-71277850-0 Libertador General San Martín GENERAL J. DE SAN MARTIN CAMPO WINTER pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725543095
PRESIDENCIA ROCA 30-71431771-3 Libertador General San Martín PRESIDENCIA ROCA calle 24 septiembre N° 113 pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725400007
CIERVO PETISO 30-71538832-0 Libertador General San Martín CIERVO PETISO PTA URBANA pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725545402
PAMPA DEL INDIO 30716071266 Libertador General San Martín PAMPA DEL INDIO AV.25 DE MAYO 737 pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725507436
PAMPA DEL INDIO 30716071223 Libertador General San Martín PAMPA DEL INDIO Pje Santos Lugares 8 pereiradaniel0277@yahoo.com.ar 3725419678
FLORODORA-MONGAY 30-71633339-2 Bermejo LAS PALMAS Av. San Martin Nº100 mag3207z@ yahoo.com.ar 3624788870pte
SAN FERNANDO 30-71617405-7 San Fernando RESISTENCIA paraiso 1300 benitezjuanantonio@yahoo.com 3624244764presidente
SANTA RITA 30-71669108-6 General Güemes FUERTE ESPERANZA 3644733715
EL ARRAIGO Independencia AVIA TERAI 3644725991